Lionel Richie

Lionel Richie Profile

Full Name:Lionel Richie - Contact Lionel Richie
Birth Name:Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: June 20, 1949
Place of Birth: Tuskegee, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Spouse: Brenda Harvey-Richie (October 28, 1975 - August 9, 1993), Diana Alexander (since December 21, 1995)
Son(s): Myles Brockman Richie (b. May 27, 1994)
Daughter(s): Nicole Richie (actress, b. September 21, 1981), Sophia
Education: Graduated from Tuskegee Institute in Alabama
Claim to Fame: Album Can't Slow Down (1983)

Lionel Richie News

Contact
Lionel Richie

The Definitive Collection

The Definitive Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

The Best Of Lionel Richie 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

The Best Of Lionel Richie 20th Century Masters The Millennium Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Can't Slow Down

Can't Slow Down

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Tuskegee

Tuskegee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Truly: The Love Songs

Truly: The Love Songs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

All Night Long (All Night)

All Night Long (All Night)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Definitive Collection

Definitive Collection

 

SALE
$4.50

Hello

Hello

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Gold [2 CD]

Gold [2 CD]

 

SALE
$8.97

You Are

You Are

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29