Lisa Kudrow

Lisa Kudrow Profile

Full Name:Lisa Kudrow - Contact Lisa Kudrow
Birth Name:Lisa Marie Diane Kudrow
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 30, 1963
Place of Birth: Encino, California, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Conan O'Brien
Father: Lee Kudrow
Mother: Nedra Kudrow
Brother(s): David Kudrow (older), Derrick Kudrow (older)
Sister(s): Helene Sherman (older)
Spouse: Michel Stern (since May 27, 1995)
Son(s): Julian Murray (b. May 7, 1998)
Education: In 1981 graduated William Howard Taft High School in Woodland Hills, California
In 1985 graduated from Vassar College in Poughkeepsie, New York, with a B.S. in Psychobiology
Claim to Fame: As Phoebe Buffay in TV series Friends (1994 - 2004)

Lisa Kudrow News

Contact
Lisa Kudrow

Pilot

Pilot

 

$0.00

Misery Loves Comedy

Misery Loves Comedy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Web Therapy: Season 1

Web Therapy: Season 1

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$9.25
$8.00

Romy and Michele's High School Reunion

Romy and Michele's High School Reunion

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$5.99
$3.42

Romy And Michele's High School Reunion

Romy And Michele's High School Reunion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

All Over The Guy

All Over The Guy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Opposite of Sex

The Opposite of Sex

 

$0.00

Table 19

Table 19

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

She Done Already Done Brought It On

She Done Already Done Brought It On

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Analyze This

Analyze This

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99