Lucas Black

Lucas Black Profile

Full Name:Lucas Black - Contact Lucas Black
Birth Name:Lucas York Black
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 29, 1982
Place of Birth: Decatur, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Larry Black
Mother: Jan Black
Brother(s): Lee Black (older)
Sister(s): Lori Black (older)
Education: Graduated from Speake High School in Speake, Alabama
Claim to Fame: As Frank Wheatley in Sling Blade (1996)

Lucas Black News

Contact
Lucas Black

Seven Days in Utopia

Seven Days in Utopia

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$14.99
$5.18

Off Duty

Off Duty

 

$0.00

Black Panther by Christopher Priest: The Complete Collection Vol. 4 (Black Panther: the Complete Collection)

Black Panther by Christopher Priest: The Complete Collection Vol. 4 (Black Panther: the Complete Collection)

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$34.99
$16.67

The Fugitive

The Fugitive

 

$0.00

Legacy

Legacy

 

$0.00

Monster Black Hole

Monster Black Hole

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Flash [VHS]

Flash [VHS]

 

SALE (-300% OFF)
$9.99
$39.97

Killer Diller

Killer Diller

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$7.98
$6.88

Black Panther by Christopher Priest: The Complete Collection Vol. 3

Black Panther by Christopher Priest: The Complete Collection Vol. 3

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$34.99
$19.18

Livie & Luca Petal Mary Jane (Toddler),Black,6 M US Toddler

Livie & Luca Petal Mary Jane (Toddler),Black,6 M US Toddler

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$49.95
$49.95