Lucille Ball

Lucille Ball Profile

Full Name:Lucille Ball - Contact Lucille Ball
Birth Name:Lucille D?sir?e Ball
Famous As: Actress, comedian
Date of Birth: August 06, 1911
Place of Birth: Jamestown, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American

Lucille Ball News

Contact
Lucille Ball

Love, Lucy (Berkley Boulevard Celebrity Autobiography)

Love, Lucy (Berkley Boulevard Celebrity Autobiography)

 

SALE (36% OFF)
$8.99
$5.75

Yours, Mine & Ours (1968)

Yours, Mine & Ours (1968)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I am Lucille Ball (Ordinary People Change the World)

I am Lucille Ball (Ordinary People Change the World)

 

SALE (56% OFF)
$12.99
$5.66

Who Was Lucille Ball?

Who Was Lucille Ball?

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$5.99
$4.01

Desilu: The Story of Lucille Ball and Desi Arnaz

Desilu: The Story of Lucille Ball and Desi Arnaz

 

SALE (41% OFF)
$16.99
$9.95

Lucy's Really Lost Moments (In Color)

Lucy's Really Lost Moments (In Color)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Lucy and Desi: The Legendary Love Story of Television's Most Famous Couple

Lucy and Desi: The Legendary Love Story of Television's Most Famous Couple

 

$22.00
$22.00

The Long, Long Trailer

The Long, Long Trailer

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$14.97
$7.97

Lucille: The Life of Lucille Ball

Lucille: The Life of Lucille Ball

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$16.99
$11.39

LUCILLE BALL LUCY ACTRESS B&W PORTRAIT FILM BIG STREET GIANT NEW POSTER OZ2646

LUCILLE BALL LUCY ACTRESS B&W PORTRAIT FILM BIG STREET GIANT NEW POSTER OZ2646

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$19.99
$14.00