Lucy Liu

Lucy Liu Profile

Full Name:Lucy Liu - Contact Lucy Liu
Birth Name:Lucy Alexis Liu
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 02, 1968
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Nicholas Lea (1997-1998), Zach Helm (engaged in April 2004-December 2004)
Father: Tom Liu
Mother: Cecilia Liu
Brother(s): Alex Ya Liu
Sister(s): Jenny Liu (older)
Education: Graduated from Stuyvesant High School in New York in 1986
Attended New York University
Graduated from University of Michigan at Ann Arbor with a bachelor degree in Asian languages and cultures in 1990
Claim to Fame: As Ling Woo in TV series Ally McBeal (1998-2002)

Lucy Liu News

Contact
Lucy Liu

Marry Me

Marry Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Rise: Blood Hunter

Rise: Blood Hunter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Watching the Detectives

Watching the Detectives

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Cypher

Cypher

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Trouble With Bliss

The Trouble With Bliss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Marry Me

Marry Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.94

Rise: Blood Hunter (Unrated Undead Edition)

Rise: Blood Hunter (Unrated Undead Edition)

 

SALE
$2.36

Ping Pong

Ping Pong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ballistic - Ecks vs. Sever

Ballistic - Ecks vs. Sever

 

SALE (85% OFF)
$9.98
$1.50

Lucy Liu 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG9298

Lucy Liu 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG9298

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$22.39
$11.00