Ludacris

Ludacris Profile

Full Name:Ludacris - Contact Ludacris
Birth Name:Christopher Brian Bridges
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: September 11, 1977
Place of Birth: Champaign, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Katie Dabies
Daughter(s): Karma
Education: Attended Benjamin Banneker High School in Atlanta
Attended Georgia State University

Ludacris News

Contact
Ludacris

Word Of Mouf [Explicit]

Word Of Mouf [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Chicken - N - Beer

Chicken - N - Beer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Red Light District [Explicit]

The Red Light District [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Back For The First Time

Back For The First Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

What's Your Fantasy (Featuring Shawna) (Album Version) [feat. Shawnna] [Explicit]

What's Your Fantasy (Featuring Shawna) (Album Version) [feat. Shawnna] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Get Back [Explicit]

Get Back [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ludaversal (Deluxe) [Explicit]

Ludaversal (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

Move Bitch [feat. Ludacris & Mystikal & I-20] [Explicit]

Move Bitch [feat. Ludacris & Mystikal & I-20] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Vitamin D (feat. Ty Dolla $ign) [Explicit]

Vitamin D (feat. Ty Dolla $ign) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Stand Up [feat. Shawnna] [Explicit]

Stand Up [feat. Shawnna] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29