Luther Vandross

Luther Vandross Profile

Full Name:Luther Vandross - Contact Luther Vandross
Birth Name:Luther Ronzoni Vandross Jr.
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: April 20, 1951
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Father: Luther Vandross Sr.
Mother: Mary Vandross
Sister(s): Patricia Vandross (older sister)
Education: Graduated William Howard Taft High School in Bronx, New York
Claim to Fame: Album Never Too Much (1981)

Luther Vandross News

Contact
Luther Vandross

The Ultimate Luther Vandross

The Ultimate Luther Vandross

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Luther Vandross: Greatest Hits

Luther Vandross: Greatest Hits

 

SALE
$3.99

The Essential Luther Vandross

The Essential Luther Vandross

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Ultimate Luther Vandross

The Ultimate Luther Vandross

 

SALE
$3.99

The Night I Fell In Love

The Night I Fell In Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Live At Radio City Music H

Live At Radio City Music H

 

SALE
$3.94

Here and Now

Here and Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Never Too Much

Never Too Much

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Forever, For Always, For Love

Forever, For Always, For Love

 

SALE
$5.57

If Only for One Night

If Only for One Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99