Madonna

Madonna Profile

Full Name:Madonna - Contact Madonna
Birth Name:Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Famous As: Pop singer, actress
Date of Birth: August 16, 1958
Place of Birth: Bay City, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 4?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Carlos Leon
Father: Silvio Ciccone
Mother: Madonna Fortin
Brother(s): Christopher Ciccone (a designs restaurant interiors)
Spouse: Sean Penn (August 16, 1985 - September 14, 1989), Guy Ritchie (since December 22, 2000)
Son(s): Rocco John Richie (b. August 11, 2000)
Daughter(s): Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon (b. October 14, 1996)
Education: Graduated from Rochester Adams High School in 1976
Attended St. Andrews Patrick Catholic School
Attended North Carolina School of the Arts
Attended University of Michigan
Claim to Fame: Single Holiday from album Madonna (1983)

Madonna News

Contact
Madonna

The Immaculate Collection

The Immaculate Collection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Complete Studio Albums 1983 - 2008

Complete Studio Albums 1983 - 2008

 

SALE
$23.12

Rebel Heart (Deluxe) [Explicit]

Rebel Heart (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Celebration (Amazon Exclusive Version)

Celebration (Amazon Exclusive Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$18.99
$18.99

Madonna (Reissue)

Madonna (Reissue)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Like A Virgin (Reissue)

Like A Virgin (Reissue)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Like A Prayer

Like A Prayer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Madonna: Nudes +

Madonna: Nudes +

 

SALE (46% OFF)
$27.99
$15.17

True Blue (Reissue)

True Blue (Reissue)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Madonna The Confessions Tour

Madonna The Confessions Tour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99