Maggie Gyllenhaal

Maggie Gyllenhaal Profile

Full Name:Maggie Gyllenhaal - Contact Maggie Gyllenhaal
Birth Name:Margaret Ruth Gyllenhaal
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 16, 1977
Place of Birth: New York City, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Peter Saarsgard
Father: Stephen Gyllenhaal
Mother: Naomi Foner
Brother(s): Jake Gyllenhaal (actor)
Education: Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School, Los Angeles, CA
Attended The Mountain School
Graduated from Columbia University with BA in English (1999)
Attended Royal Academy of Dramatic Arts (RADA) in Lodon
Claim to Fame: As Lee Holloway in Secretary (2002)

Maggie Gyllenhaal News

Secretary

Secretary

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Sherrybaby

Sherrybaby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Strip Search

Strip Search

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Hysteria

Hysteria

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Great New Wonderful

The Great New Wonderful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

The Escort

The Escort

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Secretary [Blu-ray]

Secretary [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$7.99
$6.82

Stranger than Fiction

Stranger than Fiction

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Anna Karenina

Anna Karenina

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$39.95
$22.95

Trust The Man

Trust The Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99