Majandra Delfino

Majandra Delfino Profile

Full Name:Majandra Delfino - Contact Majandra Delfino
Birth Name:Maria Alejandra Delfino
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 20, 1981
Place of Birth: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Brendan Fehr (an actor)
Sister(s): Marieh Delfino (an actress, b. 1979)
Education: Attended New World School of the Arts in Miami, Florida
Claim to Fame: As Maria DeLuca in TV series Roswell (1999-2002)

Majandra Delfino News

Web of Lies

Web of Lies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Roswell - 15 Year Reunion

Roswell - 15 Year Reunion

 

$0.00

Heidi 4 Paws

Heidi 4 Paws

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.00
$12.00

Traffic

Traffic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Zeus and Roxanne

Zeus and Roxanne

 

$9.98
$9.98

Friends With Better Lives: The Complete First Season

Friends With Better Lives: The Complete First Season

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$29.95
$22.57

State's Evidence

State's Evidence

 

$0.00

Roswell - Season 2 [DVD]

Roswell - Season 2 [DVD]

 

SALE
$19.14

Heidi 4 Paws ( Heidi Four Paws ) [ NON-USA FORMAT, Blu-Ray, Reg.B Import - Germany ]

Heidi 4 Paws ( Heidi Four Paws ) [ NON-USA FORMAT, Blu-Ray, Reg.B Import - Germany ]

 

SALE
$28.99

Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th

Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th

 

SALE (60% OFF)
$9.98
$3.95