Marc Anthony

Marc Anthony Profile

Full Name:Marc Anthony - Contact Marc Anthony
Birth Name:Marco Antonio Mu?iz
Famous As: Singer, songwriter
Date of Birth: September 16, 1969
Place of Birth: New York
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Debbie Rosado
Father: Felipe Mu?iz
Mother: Guillermina Mu?iz
Brother(s): Bigram Zayas (Half-Brother)
Sister(s): Yolanda Mu?iz
Spouse: Dayanara Torres Delgado (May 9, 2000 - Jun 1, 2004), Jennifer Lopez (since Jun 5, 2004)
Son(s): Christian Anthony Mu?iz (b. Feb 5, 2001), Ryan Anthony Mu?iz (b. Augst 16, 2003)
Daughter(s): Ariana (b. 1994)
Claim to Fame: Single I Need to Know from album Marc Anthony (1999)

Marc Anthony News

Contact
Marc Anthony

3.0

3.0

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Marc Anthony

Marc Anthony

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Vivir Mi Vida

Vivir Mi Vida

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

I Need To Know

I Need To Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Vivir Mi Vida

Vivir Mi Vida

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Desde Un Principio / From The Beginning

Desde Un Principio / From The Beginning

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Valio La Pena

Valio La Pena

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

La Gozadera

La Gozadera

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Contra La Corriente (Remastered)

Contra La Corriente (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Marc Anthony Strictly Curls Curl Envy Perfect Curl Cream, 6 oz

Marc Anthony Strictly Curls Curl Envy Perfect Curl Cream, 6 oz

 

SALE
$10.62