Marc Blucas

Marc Blucas Profile

Full Name:Marc Blucas - Contact Marc Blucas
Birth Name:Marcus Paul Blucas
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 11, 1972
Place of Birth: Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Girard High School in 1990
In 1994 graduated from Wake Forest University in Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Claim to Fame: As Riley Finn in TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1999 - 2000)

Marc Blucas News

Contact
Marc Blucas

First Daughter

First Daughter

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$7.99
$3.71

I Capture The Castle

I Capture The Castle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Killing Floor

The Killing Floor

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$13.98
$4.95

First Daughter

First Daughter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Dilemma

Dilemma

 

$0.00

Touchback

Touchback

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Top Secret

Top Secret

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Wes Craven Presents: They

Wes Craven Presents: They

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Stuntmen

Stuntmen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Deadline

Deadline

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99