Mario Lopez

Mario Lopez Profile

Full Name:Mario Lopez - Contact Mario Lopez
Birth Name:Mario Lopez Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 10, 1973
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Father: Mario Sr.
Mother: Elvira
Sister(s): Marissa (younger)
Spouse: Ali Landry (April 24, 2004 - May 12, 2004) (annulled)
Education: Graduated from Chula Vista High School in 1991
Claim to Fame: As A.C. Slater in teen comedy series Saved by the Bell (1989 - 1993)

Mario Lopez News

Contact
Mario Lopez

Just Between Us

Just Between Us

 

SALE (83% OFF)
$26.95
$4.50

Holiday in Handcuffs

Holiday in Handcuffs

 

SALE (-44% OFF)
$6.95
$10.00

Mario Lopez's Knockout Fitness: The Six-Week Plan for Sculpting Your Best Body Ever

Mario Lopez's Knockout Fitness: The Six-Week Plan for Sculpting Your Best Body Ever

 

SALE (83% OFF)
$26.95
$4.48

Extra Lean: The Fat-Burning  Plan That Changes the Way You Eat For Life

Extra Lean: The Fat-Burning Plan That Changes the Way You Eat For Life

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$24.95
$4.94

Extra Lean Family: Get Lean and Achieve Your Family's Best Health Ever

Extra Lean Family: Get Lean and Achieve Your Family's Best Health Ever

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$15.00
$9.00

Veranda Retreats

Veranda Retreats

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$60.00
$32.99

RiffTrax: Fever Lake

RiffTrax: Fever Lake

 

$0.00

Mario Lopez's Knockout Fitness: The Six-Week Plan for Sculpting Your Best Body Ever by Lopez, Mario, O'Connell, Jeff(May 13, 2008) Hardcover

Mario Lopez's Knockout Fitness: The Six-Week Plan for Sculpting Your Best Body Ever by Lopez, Mario, O'Connell, Jeff(May 13, 2008) Hardcover

 

SALE
$9.98

Periplos

Periplos

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Mario and Baby Gia

Mario and Baby Gia

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$17.99
$5.87