Mariska Hargitay

Mariska Hargitay Profile

Full Name:Mariska Hargitay - Contact Mariska Hargitay
Birth Name:Mariska Magdolina Hargitay
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 23, 1964
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Father: Mickey Hargitay
Mother: Jayne Mansfield
Brother(s): Zoltan (b. 08/01/1960), Mickey (b. 12/21/1958), Octabiano Cimber (half-brother b. 10/18/1965)
Sister(s): Jayne Marie Mansfield (b. November 8, 1950), Tina Hargitay (b. 1949) (half sisters)
Spouse: Peter Hermann (since August 28, 2004)
Son(s): August (June 28, 2006)
Education: Graduated from UCLA School of Theater Film and Television in 1987, majored in theatre
Claim to Fame: As Detective Olivia Benson in Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (since 1999)

Mariska Hargitay News

Plain Truth

Plain Truth

 

SALE (71% OFF)
$10.20
$2.97

Mariska Hargitay Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

Mariska Hargitay Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

Mariska Hargitay 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG130334

Mariska Hargitay 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG130334

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$22.39
$11.00

Mariska Hargitay Signed Framed 11x14 Photo Poster AW Law & Order

Mariska Hargitay Signed Framed 11x14 Photo Poster AW Law & Order

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$299.99
$299.99

True Romance: Part 1

True Romance: Part 1

 

$0.00

Mariska Hargitay 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

Mariska Hargitay 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Director's Cut: My Life in Film

Director's Cut: My Life in Film

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$26.95
$13.49

Rape Interrupted

Rape Interrupted

 

$0.00

Mariska Hargitay 8x10 Celebrity Photo #01

Mariska Hargitay 8x10 Celebrity Photo #01

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

SeinfeldVision

SeinfeldVision

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99