Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo Profile

Full Name:Mark Ruffalo - Contact Mark Ruffalo
Birth Name:Mark Alan Ruffalo
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 22, 1967
Place of Birth: Kenosha, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Father: Frank Ruffalo
Mother: Maria Ruffalo
Brother(s): Scott Ruffalo (Hairdresser)
Sister(s): Tania Ruffalo (Hairdresser), Nicole Ruffalo (Hairdresser)
Spouse: Sunrise Coigney (since June 2000)
Son(s): Keen Ruffalo (b. 2001)
Daughter(s): Bella (b. May 2005)
Education: Graduated from First Colonial High School in Newport Beach, VA
Graduated from Stella Adler Academy in Los Angeles
Claim to Fame: As Terry Prescott in You Can Count on Me (2000)

Mark Ruffalo News

Contact
Mark Ruffalo

Kingdom Come

Kingdom Come

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

You Can Count on Me

You Can Count on Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Begin Again

Begin Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Just Like Heaven

Just Like Heaven

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Infinitely Polar Bear

Infinitely Polar Bear

 

$0.00

Spotlight

Spotlight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

In The Cut

In The Cut

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

We Don't Live Here Anymore

We Don't Live Here Anymore

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Thanks For Sharing

Thanks For Sharing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Brothers Bloom

The Brothers Bloom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99