Mark Wahlberg

Mark Wahlberg Profile

Full Name:Mark Wahlberg - Contact Mark Wahlberg
Birth Name:Mark Robert Michael Wahlberg
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 05, 1971
Place of Birth: Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jordana Brewster (an actress, 1998 - 2001), Rhea Durham (a model)
Father: Donald Wahlberg
Mother: Alma
Brother(s): Arthur, James, Paul, Donnie, Robert
Sister(s): Debbie, Michelle, Tracey
Son(s): Michael (b. March 21, 2006)
Daughter(s): Ella (b. September 1, 2003)
Claim to Fame: As Eddie Adams/Dirk Diggler in Boogie Nights (1997)

Mark Wahlberg News

Contact
Mark Wahlberg

Mojave

Mojave

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Deepwater Horizon

Deepwater Horizon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Daddy's Home

Daddy's Home

 

$0.00

Max Payne

Max Payne

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Gambler

The Gambler

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Patriot's Day

Patriot's Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Lone Survivor

Lone Survivor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Shooter

Shooter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

We Own The Night

We Own The Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Broken City

Broken City

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99