Marques Houston

Marques Houston Profile

Full Name:Marques Houston - Contact Marques Houston
Birth Name:Marques Barrett Houston
Famous As: Actor and R&B singer
Date of Birth: August 04, 1981
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Father: Micheal Houston
Mother: Caroline Houston (R.I.P)
Brother(s): Micheal Brandon Houston
Sister(s): BJ, Brandye
Claim to Fame: As lead singer of boy band Immature/IMx

Marques Houston News

Contact
Marques Houston

Naked

Naked

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Veteran

Veteran

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

MH

MH

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Mattress Music [Explicit]

Mattress Music [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Naked

Naked

 

SALE
$26.05

Famous

Famous

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Mr. Houston

Mr. Houston

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Clubbin' featuring Joe Budden and Pied Piper

Clubbin' featuring Joe Budden and Pied Piper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Circle

Circle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Naked

Naked

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99