Martina McBride

Martina McBride Profile

Full Name:Martina McBride - Contact Martina McBride
Birth Name:Martina Mariea Schiff
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: July 29, 1966
Place of Birth: Medicine Lodge, Kansas, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Father: Daryl Schiff
Mother: Jeanne Schiff
Brother(s): Steve, Martin (younger)
Sister(s): Gina
Spouse: John McBride (since May 15, 1988)
Daughter(s): Delaney Katharine (12/22/94), Emma Justine (03/29/98), Ava Rose (06/20/05)
Claim to Fame: Single Independence Day from album The Way That I Am (1993)

Martina McBride News

Contact
Martina McBride

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Reckless

Reckless

 

SALE
$4.93

The Essential Martina McBride

The Essential Martina McBride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Hits And More

Hits And More

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Independence Day [Clean]

Independence Day [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Everlasting

Everlasting

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

A Broken Wing

A Broken Wing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

In My Daughter's Eyes

In My Daughter's Eyes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

This One's for the Girls

This One's for the Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Independence Day

Independence Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29