Master P

Master P Profile

Full Name:Master P - Contact Master P
Birth Name:Percy Robert Miller
Famous As: Hip-hop artist, actor, director, producer, athlete
Date of Birth: April 29, 1967
Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Brother(s): C-Murder, Vyshonne Miller (rapper/actor)
Spouse: Lisa, Sonya Miller (since 1991)
Son(s): Lil' Romeo (rapper)
Education: Attended University of Houston
Attended Oakland's Merritt Junior College
Claim to Fame: Album Ghetto D (1997)

Master P News

Contact
Master P

Ghetto D [Explicit]

Ghetto D [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Best Of Master P [Explicit]

Best Of Master P [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

MP Da Last Don [Explicit]

MP Da Last Don [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Ice Cream Man [Explicit]

Ice Cream Man [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Make 'Em Say Ugh (2005 Digital Remaster) [Explicit]

Make 'Em Say Ugh (2005 Digital Remaster) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

How Ya Do Dat (feat. Master P and C-Loc) [Explicit]

How Ya Do Dat (feat. Master P and C-Loc) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Guaranteed Success

Guaranteed Success

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$13.00
$8.71

Empire from the Hood to Hollywood [Explicit]

Empire from the Hood to Hollywood [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Make 'Em Say Ugh (Explicit) [Explicit]

Make 'Em Say Ugh (Explicit) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Make 'Em Say Ugh (2005 Digital Remaster) [Explicit]

Make 'Em Say Ugh (2005 Digital Remaster) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29