Matt Damon

Matt Damon Profile

Full Name:Matt Damon - Contact Matt Damon
Birth Name:Matthew Paige Damon
Famous As: Film actor
Date of Birth: October 08, 1970
Place of Birth: Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Relationships: Winona Ryder, Minnie Driver (1997)
Father: Kent Damon
Mother: Nancy Carlsson-Paige
Brother(s): Kyle (b. 1967, a sculptor)
Spouse: Luciana Barroso (December 9, 2005)
Daughter(s): Isabella (b. June 11, 2006), Alexa (step daughter)
Education: Graduated from Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
Attended Harvard University, majored in English Literature
Claim to Fame: As Will Hunting in Good Will Hunting (1997)

Matt Damon News

Contact
Matt Damon

The Talented Mr. Ripley

The Talented Mr. Ripley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Green Zone

Green Zone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Jason Bourne

Jason Bourne

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Adjustment Bureau

The Adjustment Bureau

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Martian

The Martian

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Great Wall

The Great Wall

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Elysium

Elysium

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Bourne Identity

The Bourne Identity

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hereafter

Hereafter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Good Shepherd

The Good Shepherd

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99