Melissa George

Melissa George Profile

Full Name:Melissa George - Contact Melissa George
Birth Name:Melissa Suzanne George
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 06, 1976
Place of Birth: Perth, Western Australia
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Australian
Brother(s): Brett
Sister(s): Kate, Marnie
Spouse: Claudio Dabed (since September 22, 2000)
Daughter(s): Martina (stepdaughter, b. 1995)
Education: Attended Warwick Senior High School

Melissa George News

Contact
Melissa George

Second Chances

Second Chances

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Triangle

Triangle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Wounded

Wounded

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mort

Mort

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Betrayed

The Betrayed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Turistas (Unrated)

Turistas (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Female Bigfoot Encounters. True Stories.

Female Bigfoot Encounters. True Stories.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.98

False Pretenses

False Pretenses

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hunted: The Complete First Season

Hunted: The Complete First Season

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$39.99
$29.49

Between Us

Between Us

 

$0.00