Mena Suvari

Mena Suvari Profile

Full Name:Mena Suvari - Contact Mena Suvari
Birth Name:Mena Adrienne Suvari
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 09, 1979
Place of Birth: Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Ando Suvari (b. 1923)
Mother: Candice Suvari (b. 1947)
Brother(s): A. J., Sulev, Yuri
Spouse: Robert Brinkmann (cinematographer, since March 4, 2000, filed for divorce)
Education: Attended the all-girls school of Ashley Hall in Charleston, South Carolina
Graduated from Providence High School in Burbank, California in 1997
Claim to Fame: As Heather in movie American Pie (1999)

Mena Suvari News

Contact
Mena Suvari

No Surrender

No Surrender

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Hemingway's Garden Of Eden

Hemingway's Garden Of Eden

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

You're Not My Girlfriend with Eli Roth And Mena Suvari

You're Not My Girlfriend with Eli Roth And Mena Suvari

 

$0.00

Stuck

Stuck

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Restitution

Restitution

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Edmond

Edmond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

American Beauty

American Beauty

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Mysteries of Pittsburgh

The Mysteries of Pittsburgh

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Hemingway's Garden Of Eden [DVD]

Hemingway's Garden Of Eden [DVD]

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$12.97
$8.47

Caffeine

Caffeine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99