Michael Bolton

Michael Bolton Profile

Full Name:Michael Bolton - Contact Michael Bolton
Birth Name:Michael Bolotin
Famous As: Singer-songwriter
Date of Birth: February 26, 1954
Place of Birth: New Haven, Connecticut
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Relationships: Cher, Brooke Shields, Ashley Judd, Paula Barbieri, Deborah Yates, Marla Maples, Nicollette Sheridan (engaged March 2006)
Father: George Bolotin
Mother: Helen Bolotin
Brother(s): Orrin Bolton
Sister(s): Sandra Bolotin
Spouse: Maureen McGuire (1975 - 1990)
Daughter(s): Isa, Holly, Taryn
Claim to Fame: Single How Am I Supposed To Live Without You from album Soul Provider (1989)

Michael Bolton News

Contact
Michael Bolton

The Essential Michael Bolton

The Essential Michael Bolton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Songs Of Cinema

Songs Of Cinema

 

SALE
$8.99

Greatest Hits 1985-1995

Greatest Hits 1985-1995

 

SALE
$3.89

Greatest Hits 1985-1995

Greatest Hits 1985-1995

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Time, Love & Tenderness

Time, Love & Tenderness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

How Am I Supposed to Live Without You

How Am I Supposed to Live Without You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

When a Man Loves a Woman

When a Man Loves a Woman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Timeless (The Classics) Vol. 2

Timeless (The Classics) Vol. 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Fathers & Daughters

Fathers & Daughters

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Love Songs: Michael Bolton

Love Songs: Michael Bolton

 

SALE
$3.97