Michael Ealy

Michael Ealy Profile

Full Name:Michael Ealy - Contact Michael Ealy
Birth Name:Michael Brown
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 03, 1973
Place of Birth: Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Attended Springbrook High School
Attended University of Maryland, College Park, Washington D.C.
Claim to Fame: As Ricky Nash in Barbershop (2002)

Michael Ealy News

Contact
Michael Ealy

The Perfect Guy

The Perfect Guy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Perfect Guy

The Perfect Guy

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$8.50
$4.49

Monkey Business

Monkey Business

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Think Like A Man Too

Think Like A Man Too

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Never Die Alone

Never Die Alone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Sleeper Cell:  Season 1

Sleeper Cell: Season 1

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$18.20
$14.20

About Last Night

About Last Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Unconditional

Unconditional

 

$0.00

Justice

Justice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Seven Pounds

Seven Pounds

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99