Michael Keaton

Michael Keaton Profile

Full Name:Michael Keaton - Contact Michael Keaton
Birth Name:Michael John Douglas
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 05, 1951
Place of Birth: Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Relationships: Michelle Pfeiffer, Rachel Ryan, Courteney Cox
Brother(s): Robert Douglas, Douglas Douglas
Spouse: Caroline McWilliams (1982 - 1990)
Son(s): Sean Douglas (b. 1983)
Education: Graduated from Montour High School, a Catholic school in 1969
Attended Kent State University in Ohio studied speech for two years
Claim to Fame: As Bruce Wayne in Batman (1989)

Michael Keaton News

Contact
Michael Keaton

One Little Pill

One Little Pill

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Gung Ho

Gung Ho

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Birdman

Birdman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Batman (1989)

Batman (1989)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Quicksand

Quicksand

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

My Life

My Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Founder

The Founder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Night Shift

Night Shift

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Spotlight

Spotlight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Dream Team

The Dream Team

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99