Michael Pitt

Michael Pitt Profile

Full Name:Michael Pitt - Contact Michael Pitt
Birth Name:Michael Carmen Pitt
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 10, 1981
Place of Birth: West Orange, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue-green
Relationships: Virginie de Clausade, Alexis Dziena, Asia Argento (engaged for few months in 2004), Jamie Botchert
Education: Attended New York City's American Academy of Dramatic Arts
Claim to Fame: As Tommy Gnosis in Hedwig and the Angry Inch (2001)

Michael Pitt News

Contact
Michael Pitt

The Dreamers

The Dreamers

 

$0.00

Jailbait

Jailbait

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Delirious

Delirious

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Godless

Godless

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Longest Day

The Longest Day

 

$0.00

I Origins

I Origins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Brad Pitt

Brad Pitt

 

$0.00

Funny Games (2007)

Funny Games (2007)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Counselor (Unrated Extended Cut)

The Counselor (Unrated Extended Cut)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Johnny Suede

Johnny Suede

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99