Michelle Branch

Michelle Branch Profile

Full Name:Michelle Branch - Contact Michelle Branch
Birth Name:Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch
Famous As: Singer, songwriter, guitarist, actress
Date of Birth: July 02, 1983
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American

Michelle Branch News

Contact
Michelle Branch

Hopeless Romantic

Hopeless Romantic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hotel Paper (U.S. Version-Enh'd)

Hotel Paper (U.S. Version-Enh'd)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

The Spirit Room (U.S. Version)

The Spirit Room (U.S. Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

All You Wanted

All You Wanted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Everything Comes And Goes

Everything Comes And Goes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Everywhere

Everywhere

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Are You Happy Now?

Are You Happy Now?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Best You Ever

Best You Ever

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Game of Love (Main / Radio Mix)

The Game of Love (Main / Radio Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Breathe

Breathe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29