Michelle Rodriguez

Michelle Rodriguez Profile

Full Name:Michelle Rodriguez - Contact Michelle Rodriguez
Birth Name:Michelle Marie Rodriguez
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 12, 1978
Place of Birth: Bexar County, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Vin Diesel (2001)
Father: Raphael Rodriguez
Mother: Carmen Rodriguez
Brother(s): Raul, Oscar (twins)
Claim to Fame: As Diana Guzman in Girlfight (2000)

Michelle Rodriguez News

The Assignment

The Assignment

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Battle in Seattle

Battle in Seattle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Freedom

Freedom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Girlfight

Girlfight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Battle in Seattle

Battle in Seattle

 

SALE (66% OFF)
$8.78
$2.95

Assignment, The (fka Tomboy)

Assignment, The (fka Tomboy)

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$19.98
$8.16

Girlfight

Girlfight

 

SALE (-220% OFF)
$9.99
$31.99

The Breed

The Breed

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$9.99
$6.04

Milton's Secret

Milton's Secret

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Control

Control

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99