Mila J

Mila J Profile

Full Name:Mila J - Contact Mila J
Birth Name:Jamila Chilombo
Famous As: R&B/Rap singer
Date of Birth: November 18, 1983
Nationality: American
Father: Antonio Chilombo
Mother: Tina Chilombo
Brother(s): Miyagi, Jahi, Kareena
Sister(s): Miyoko (March 30, 1981), Jhene (singer, March 16, 1988)
Claim to Fame: Single Complete (2006)

Mila J News

Contact
Mila J

Dopamine [Explicit]

Dopamine [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Kickin’ Back [Explicit]

Kickin’ Back [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

213 (EP) [Explicit]

213 (EP) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.74
$4.74

Kickin’ Back [Clean]

Kickin’ Back [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

M.I.L.A. [Explicit]

M.I.L.A. [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.65
$4.65

My Main [feat. Ty Dolla $ign] [Explicit]

My Main [feat. Ty Dolla $ign] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Don't Get No Betta

Don't Get No Betta

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Split Personality

Split Personality

 

$0.00

My Main [feat. Ty Dolla $ign] [Clean]

My Main [feat. Ty Dolla $ign] [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Sweetest Taboo

The Sweetest Taboo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69