Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich Profile

Full Name:Milla Jovovich - Contact Milla Jovovich
Birth Name:Militza Natasha Jovovich
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 17, 1975
Place of Birth: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Paul W. S. Anderson (director, engaged)
Father: Bogic Jovovic
Mother: Gallina Loginova Jovovic
Spouse: Shawn Andrews (Oct 02, 1992 - Nov 25, 1992), Luc Besson (Dec 14, 1997 - June 12, 1999)
Education: Graduated from Excelsior High School
Claim to Fame: As Lilli Hargrave in Return to the Blue Lagoon (1991)

Milla Jovovich News

Contact
Milla Jovovich

Return To The Blue Lagoon

Return To The Blue Lagoon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Ultraviolet

Ultraviolet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Resident Evil: The Final Chapter

Resident Evil: The Final Chapter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

A Perfect Getaway

A Perfect Getaway

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Dummy

Dummy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Resident Evil

Resident Evil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Resident Evil Collection (Resident Evil / Resident Evil: Apocalypse / Resident Evil: Extinction / Resident Evil: Afterlife / Resident Evil: Retribution) [Blu-ray]

The Resident Evil Collection (Resident Evil / Resident Evil: Apocalypse / Resident Evil: Extinction / Resident Evil: Afterlife / Resident Evil: Retribution) [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$27.00
$19.99

Stone

Stone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Survivor

Survivor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

.45

.45

 

$9.98
$9.98