Mischa Barton

Mischa Barton Profile

Full Name:Mischa Barton - Contact Mischa Barton
Birth Name:Mischa Anne Barton
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 24, 1986
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Brandon Davis (2003 - July, 2005)
Mother: Nuala
Sister(s): Hania Barton (b. Feb 18, 1988, singer), Zoe Barton (older, a barrister)
Education: Graduated from the Professional Children's School in Manhattan in 2004
Claim to Fame: As Marissa Cooper on the TV series The O.C. (2003)

Mischa Barton News

Contact
Mischa Barton

Beauty and the Least

Beauty and the Least

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

American Beach House

American Beach House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Walled In

Walled In

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Deserted

Deserted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Mining For Ruby

Mining For Ruby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

You And I

You And I

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Resurrection

A Resurrection

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Homecoming

Homecoming

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Hoarder

The Hoarder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Tart

Tart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99