Missy Elliott

Missy Elliott Profile

Full Name:Missy Elliott - Contact Missy Elliott
Birth Name:Melissa Arnette Elliott
Famous As: R&B singer, rapper, songwriter, record producer
Date of Birth: July 01, 1971
Place of Birth: Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Mother: Patricia Elliott
Education: Attended Manor High School, Portsmouth, VA
Claim to Fame: Single Da Rain (Supa Dupa Fly) from album Supa Dupa Fly (1997)

Missy Elliott News

Contact
Missy Elliott

WTF (Where They From) [feat. Pharrell Williams] [Explicit]

WTF (Where They From) [feat. Pharrell Williams] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Original Album Series -  Missy Elliott

Original Album Series - Missy Elliott

 

SALE
$10.91

WTF (Where They From) [feat. Pharrell Williams] [Explicit]

WTF (Where They From) [feat. Pharrell Williams] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Pep Rally [Explicit]

Pep Rally [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Supa Dupa Fly (Explicit)(2LP)

Supa Dupa Fly (Explicit)(2LP)

 

SALE
$19.89

I'm Better (feat. Lamb) [Explicit]

I'm Better (feat. Lamb) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Supa Dupa Fly

Supa Dupa Fly

 

SALE
$6.98

Get Ur Freak On [Explicit]

Get Ur Freak On [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Respect M.E.

Respect M.E.

 

SALE
$3.92

Work It [Explicit]

Work It [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29