Mo

Mo'nique Profile

Full Name:Mo'nique - Contact Mo'nique
Birth Name:Mo'Nique Imes
Famous As: Comedian
Date of Birth: December 11, 1967
Place of Birth: Woodlawn, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Relationships: Gerald Levert (singer)
Spouse: Mark Jackson (December 25, 1997 - 2001), Sidney Hicks (since May 20, 2006)
Son(s): Jonathan, David (twin, b. October 3, 2005)
Claim to Fame: As Nicole 'Nikki' Parker on TV series The Parkers (1999)

Mo'nique News

Contact
Mo'nique