Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman Profile

Full Name:Natalie Portman - Contact Natalie Portman
Birth Name:Natalie Hershlag
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 09, 1981
Place of Birth: Jerusalem, Israel
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Gael Garcia Bernal
Father: Avner
Mother: Shelley
Education: Graduated from Long Island High School (Syosset High School) in 1999.
Got a Bachelor's degree in Psychology at Harvard in 2003.
Attended Hebrew University in Jerusalem.
Claim to Fame: As Padme Amidala in Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom of Menace (1999)

Natalie Portman News

Contact
Natalie Portman

Goya's Ghosts

Goya's Ghosts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Knight of Cups

Knight of Cups

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Beautiful Girls

Beautiful Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Jackie

Jackie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

No Strings Attached

No Strings Attached

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Tale of Love and Darkness [English Subtitled]

A Tale of Love and Darkness [English Subtitled]

 

$0.00

Jane Got a Gun

Jane Got a Gun

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Other Boleyn Girl

The Other Boleyn Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Where The Heart Is

Where The Heart Is

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Closer

Closer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99