Nathan Lane

Nathan Lane Profile

Full Name:Nathan Lane - Contact Nathan Lane
Birth Name:Joseph Lane
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: February 03, 1956
Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Father: Daniel Lane
Mother: Nora Lane
Brother(s): Dan Lane, Bobby Lane
Education: Attended St. Peter's Preparatory High School in Jersey City, New Jersey
Claim to Fame: As Timon in The Lion King (1994)

Nathan Lane News

Contact
Nathan Lane

Mousehunt

Mousehunt

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$5.97
$5.54

Naughty Mabel

Naughty Mabel

 

SALE (60% OFF)
$17.99
$7.26

The Producers (2005)

The Producers (2005)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Naughty Mabel Sees It All

Naughty Mabel Sees It All

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$17.99
$5.94

The English Teacher

The English Teacher

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hakuna Matata

Hakuna Matata

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Birdcage

The Birdcage

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

He Said, She Said

He Said, She Said

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Nathan Lane, Matthew Broderick, and Joe Mantello Discuss The Odd Couple at the 92nd Street Y

Nathan Lane, Matthew Broderick, and Joe Mantello Discuss The Odd Couple at the 92nd Street Y

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$1.95
$0.95

Life With Mikey

Life With Mikey

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99