Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond Profile

Full Name:Neil Diamond - Contact Neil Diamond
Birth Name:Neil Leslie Diamond
Famous As: Singer, songwriter
Date of Birth: January 24, 1941
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Spouse: Marcia Murphey (December 4, 1969 - March 1995), Jaye Posner (1963 - November 25, 1969)
Education: Studied at New York City's Erasmus High School
Claim to Fame: His duet with Barbra Streisand on the track You Don't Bring Me Flowers (1978)

Neil Diamond News

Contact
Neil Diamond

All-Time Greatest Hits

All-Time Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

50th Anniversary Collection [3 CD]

50th Anniversary Collection [3 CD]

 

SALE
$19.88

Sweet Caroline

Sweet Caroline

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hot August Night (Remastered / Expanded) (2CD)

Hot August Night (Remastered / Expanded) (2CD)

 

SALE
$6.77

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: Best of Neil Diamond

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: Best of Neil Diamond

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Melody Road

Melody Road

 

SALE
$4.95

America (From

America (From "The Jazz Singer" Soundtrack)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Cracklin' Rosie

Cracklin' Rosie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Very Best of Neil Diamond

The Very Best of Neil Diamond

 

SALE
$31.35

Acoustic Christmas

Acoustic Christmas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49