Nelly Furtado

Nelly Furtado Profile

Full Name:Nelly Furtado - Contact Nelly Furtado
Birth Name:Nelly Kim Furtado
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: December 02, 1978
Place of Birth: Victoria, Canada
Height: 5' 1
Nationality: Canadian
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jasper Gahunia (aka DJ Lil Jaz)
Father: Antonio Jose Furtado
Mother: Maria Manuela Furtado
Brother(s): Michael Anthony Furtado
Sister(s): Lisa Anne Furtado
Daughter(s): Nevis (b. September 20, 2003)
Education: Graduated from Mount Douglas Secondary School in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Claim to Fame: Album Whoa, Nelly! (2000)

Nelly Furtado News

Contact
Nelly Furtado

The Ride

The Ride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Say It Right (Main)

Say It Right (Main)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Loose

Loose

 

SALE
$3.58

Promiscuous [feat. Timbaland]

Promiscuous [feat. Timbaland]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Whoa, Nelly!

Whoa, Nelly!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

I'm Like A Bird (Album Version)

I'm Like A Bird (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Best of Nelly Furtado

The Best of Nelly Furtado

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Say It Right

Say It Right

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Maneater (Album Version)

Maneater (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Turn Off The Light (Album Version)

Turn Off The Light (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29