Nelly

Nelly Profile

Full Name:Nelly - Contact Nelly
Birth Name:Cornell Haynes, Jr.
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: November 02, 1978
Place of Birth: Missouri, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Ashanti (singer)
Father: Cornell Haynes Sr.
Mother: Rhonda Mack
Sister(s): Jacqueline Donahue (older, died of leukemia in March 2005, that when she was 35 years old)
Son(s): Cornell III Tre (born 1999)
Daughter(s): Chanel (born 1994)
Education: Attended University City High School in the early '90s
Claim to Fame: Album Country Grammar (2000)

Nelly News

Contact
Nelly

Country Grammar

Country Grammar

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hot In Herre [Explicit]

Hot In Herre [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Nellyville

Nellyville

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Ride Wit Me [feat. City Spud] [Explicit]

Ride Wit Me [feat. City Spud] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Country Grammar (Hot Shit) [Explicit]

Country Grammar (Hot Shit) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Just A Dream (Main)

Just A Dream (Main)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hot In Herre

Hot In Herre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

E.I. [Explicit]

E.I. [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Shake Ya Tailfeather (feat. Nelly & Murphy Lee)

Shake Ya Tailfeather (feat. Nelly & Murphy Lee)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dilemma (Album Version) [feat. Kelly Rowland] [Explicit]

Dilemma (Album Version) [feat. Kelly Rowland] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29