Nia Long

Nia Long Profile

Full Name:Nia Long - Contact Nia Long
Birth Name:Nitara Carlynn Long
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 30, 1970
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American

Nia Long News

Contact
Nia Long

Love Jones (1997)

Love Jones (1997)

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$8.26
$6.99

The Best Man Holiday

The Best Man Holiday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

When You Pull the Trigger

When You Pull the Trigger

 

$0.00

In Too Deep

In Too Deep

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Pilot

Pilot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Held Up

Held Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Baby Shower

Baby Shower

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Held Up

Held Up

 

$0.00

Beaches

Beaches

 

$0.00

Baadasssss!

Baadasssss!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99