Nia Vardalos

Nia Vardalos Profile

Full Name:Nia Vardalos - Contact Nia Vardalos
Birth Name:Antonia Eugenia Vardalos
Famous As: Actress, screenwriter, producer
Date of Birth: September 24, 1962
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: Canadian

Nia Vardalos News

Contact
Nia Vardalos

My Life in Ruins

My Life in Ruins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

My Life in Ruins

My Life in Ruins

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$5.99
$3.33

Instant Mom

Instant Mom

 

SALE (82% OFF)
$15.99
$2.91

Helicopter Mom

Helicopter Mom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Connie And Carla (Widescreen Edition)

Connie And Carla (Widescreen Edition)

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$7.50
$3.10

My Big Fat Greek Wedding

My Big Fat Greek Wedding

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

I Hate Valentine's Day

I Hate Valentine's Day

 

SALE (92% OFF)
$19.98
$1.50

I Hate Valentine's Day

I Hate Valentine's Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

My Big Fat Greek Life - The Entire Series

My Big Fat Greek Life - The Entire Series

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$8.50
$4.49

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2

 

SALE (19% OFF)
$8.68
$6.99