Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon Profile

Full Name:Nick Cannon - Contact Nick Cannon
Birth Name:Nicholas Scott Cannon
Famous As: Actor, rapper, comedian, music producer
Date of Birth: October 08, 1980
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Christina Milian (split in 2005)
Father: James Cannon
Mother: Beth Hackett
Education: Graduated from Monte Vista High School in Spring Valley, California in 1998
Claim to Fame: As Devon Miles in Drumline (2002)

Nick Cannon News

Contact
Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot

Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot

 

$0.00

Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gigolo

Gigolo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Love Don't Cost a Thing

Love Don't Cost a Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Kevin Hart/ DJ Khaled

Kevin Hart/ DJ Khaled

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Episode 1 - Orlando Jones

Episode 1 - Orlando Jones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Ncredible1 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black

Ncredible1 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$129.99
$45.99

Nick Cannon: F#ck Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon: F#ck Nick Cannon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Gigolo

Gigolo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

King of the Dancehall

King of the Dancehall

 

$0.00