Nick Carter

Nick Carter Profile

Full Name:Nick Carter - Contact Nick Carter
Birth Name:Nickolas Gene Carter
Famous As: Pop/rock singer
Date of Birth: January 28, 1980
Place of Birth: Jamestown, New York, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Willa Ford (a pop singer, 1998 - 2001), Paris Hilton (Dec 2003 - July 2004)
Father: Robert Gene Carter
Mother: Jane Elizabeth Spaulding
Brother(s): Aaron Carter (singer, b. Dec 7, 1987)
Sister(s): Leslie Carter (singer, b. 1986), Angel Carter (Aaron's twin, b. Dec 7, 1987), BJ Carter (b. 1982)

Nick Carter News

Contact
Nick Carter

NICK CARTER 7 BOOK COLLECTION. The Solution Of A Remarkable Case (Nick Carter Detective Library 1), The Crime Of The French Café, The Mystery Of St. Agnes' ... etc. (TIMELESS WISDOM COLLECTION 4610)

NICK CARTER 7 BOOK COLLECTION. The Solution Of A Remarkable Case (Nick Carter Detective Library 1), The Crime Of The French Café, The Mystery Of St. Agnes' ... etc. (TIMELESS WISDOM COLLECTION 4610)

 

$0.00

All American

All American

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Facing the Music And Living To Talk About It

Facing the Music And Living To Talk About It

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$25.95
$12.95

Nick Carter Mysteries Triple Feature

Nick Carter Mysteries Triple Feature

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$21.99
$16.22

Now or Never

Now or Never

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I'm Taking Off

I'm Taking Off

 

SALE
$27.98

Nick Carter: The Crime of the French Café and Other Stories (Three pulp classics in one volume!)

Nick Carter: The Crime of the French Café and Other Stories (Three pulp classics in one volume!)

 

$0.00

Lost Weekend

Lost Weekend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

I'm Taking Off

I'm Taking Off

 

SALE
$19.48

JOHN R. CORYELL Ultimate Collection: Murder Mysteries, Thrillers & Detective Stories (Including Complete Nick Carter Series): The Crime of the French Café, ... A Woman at Bay & The Great Spy System

JOHN R. CORYELL Ultimate Collection: Murder Mysteries, Thrillers & Detective Stories (Including Complete Nick Carter Series): The Crime of the French Café, ... A Woman at Bay & The Great Spy System

 

$0.00