Nicky Hilton

Nicky Hilton Profile

Full Name:Nicky Hilton - Contact Nicky Hilton
Birth Name:Nicholai Olivia Hilton
Famous As: Model
Date of Birth: October 05, 1983
Place of Birth: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Ian Somerhalder, Kevin Connolly
Father: Richard Hilton
Mother: Kathy Richards Hilton
Brother(s): Barron Nicholas Hilton, Conrad Hughes Hilton
Sister(s): Paris Hilton
Spouse: Todd Andrew Meister (Aug 15, 2004 - Nov 09, 2004)
Education: Graduated from Convent of the Sacred Heart, Manhattan
Attended Fashion Institute of Technology
Attended The Parsons School of Design

Nicky Hilton News

Contact
Nicky Hilton

365 Style

365 Style

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$21.95
$6.50

An Unauthorized Guide to Nicky Hilton & James Rothschild: How the Fashion Icon and International Banker became a Couple [Article]

An Unauthorized Guide to Nicky Hilton & James Rothschild: How the Fashion Icon and International Banker became a Couple [Article]

 

$0.00

Confessions of an Heiress: A Tongue-in-Chic Peek Behind the Pose

Confessions of an Heiress: A Tongue-in-Chic Peek Behind the Pose

 

$0.00

365 Style by Nicky Hilton (2014-09-02)

365 Style by Nicky Hilton (2014-09-02)

 

SALE
$117.39

Seventeen Magazine: Paris & Nicky Hilton (March 2005)

Seventeen Magazine: Paris & Nicky Hilton (March 2005)

 

$0.00

Paris and Nicky Hilton (Popular Culture: A View from the Paparazzi)

Paris and Nicky Hilton (Popular Culture: A View from the Paparazzi)

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$7.95
$7.90

Bacardi & FHM 2003 Calendar: Featuring Paris Hilton, Nicky Hilton, Alyssa Milano, Brooke Burke, Catherine Bell, Rebecca Romijn-Stamos, Ashanti, Elisha Cuthbert, Kelly Brook, Jill Arrington, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Beth Ostrosky, Pamela Anderson (2003)

Bacardi & FHM 2003 Calendar: Featuring Paris Hilton, Nicky Hilton, Alyssa Milano, Brooke Burke, Catherine Bell, Rebecca Romijn-Stamos, Ashanti, Elisha Cuthbert, Kelly Brook, Jill Arrington, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Beth Ostrosky, Pamela Anderson (2003)

 

SALE
$5.00

Nicky Hilton x Linea Pelle Women's Bowery Cross-Body, Black Lizard

Nicky Hilton x Linea Pelle Women's Bowery Cross-Body, Black Lizard

 

SALE (29% OFF)
$175.00
$123.65

Maxim Magazine Nicky Hilton August 2005 Issue

Maxim Magazine Nicky Hilton August 2005 Issue

 

SALE
$1.99

Stuff Magazine #60 [ November 2004 ] Nicky Hilton, Jon Stewart

Stuff Magazine #60 [ November 2004 ] Nicky Hilton, Jon Stewart

 

SALE
$9.69