Nicole Kidman

Nicole Kidman Profile

Full Name:Nicole Kidman - Contact Nicole Kidman
Birth Name:Nicole Mary Kidman
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 20, 1967
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Lenny Kravitz (2003 - 2004), Robbie Williams
Father: Dr Antony David Kidman
Mother: Janelle Annee Glenny
Sister(s): Antonia Kidman (an Australian television personality)
Spouse: Tom Cruise (December 24, 1990 - August 8, 2001), Keith Urban (country singer, June 25, 2006)
Son(s): Connor Antony (adopted, b. Jan 17, 1995)
Daughter(s): Isabella Jane (adopted, b. Dec 22, 1992)
Education: Attended North Sydney Girls High School
Attended St. Martin's Youth Theatre in Melbourne
Attended Philip Street Theatre in Australia
Claim to Fame: As Suzanne Stone Maretto in To Die For (1995)

Nicole Kidman News

Contact
Nicole Kidman

Hemingway & Gellhorn

Hemingway & Gellhorn

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Room to Move

Room to Move

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Windrider - Amazon.com Exclusive

Windrider - Amazon.com Exclusive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.96
$2.96

Nightmaster

Nightmaster

 

$0.00

Nicole Kidman: It's Where I Am

Nicole Kidman: It's Where I Am

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Invasion

The Invasion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Nicole Kidman: The Girl from Oz

Nicole Kidman: The Girl from Oz

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Malice

Malice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Before I Go To Sleep

Before I Go To Sleep

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99