Nicole Richie

Nicole Richie Profile

Full Name:Nicole Richie - Contact Nicole Richie
Birth Name:Nicole Camilla Escovedo
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 21, 1981
Place of Birth: Berkeley, California, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Elijah Blue Allman, Justin Guarini, Adam Goldstein (engaged)
Father: Lionel Richie
Mother: Brenda Harvey-Richie
Education: Attended Los Angeles' prestigious The Buckley School
Graduated from Montclair College Preparatory School in 2000
Attended the University of Arizona for two years
Claim to Fame: The co-star of the 2003 reality series The Simple Life

Nicole Richie News

Contact
Nicole Richie

Candidly Nicole, Season 1

Candidly Nicole, Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Truth About Diamonds: A Novel

The Truth About Diamonds: A Novel

 

SALE (93% OFF)
$24.95
$1.83

Nicole Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 3.4 Ounce

Nicole Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 3.4 Ounce

 

SALE (10% OFF)
$13.91
$12.50

Priceless: A Novel

Priceless: A Novel

 

SALE (93% OFF)
$24.99
$1.78

Nicole Richie: Australian

Nicole Richie: Australian

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

House of Harlow 1960 SS17 Sunglasses Designed By Nicole Richie (Black, Pink)

House of Harlow 1960 SS17 Sunglasses Designed By Nicole Richie (Black, Pink)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$250.00
$250.00

Nicole Richie

Nicole Richie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$30.00
$30.00

No Rules Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 Ounce

No Rules Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 Ounce

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$14.99
$11.00

Nicole Richie, Stella McCartney and More

Nicole Richie, Stella McCartney and More

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Nicole Richie No Rules 2 Piece Fragrance Set

Nicole Richie No Rules 2 Piece Fragrance Set

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.00
$12.00