Notorious B.I.G.

Notorious B.I.G. Profile

Full Name:Notorious B.I.G. - Contact Notorious B.I.G.
Birth Name:Christopher George Letore Wallace
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: May 21, 1972
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Mother: Voletta Wallace
Spouse: Faith Evans (August 4, 1994 - his death on March 9, 1997)
Son(s): Christopher
Daughter(s): T'Yonna
Claim to Fame: Debut album Ready to Die (1994)

Notorious B.I.G. News

Greatest Hits [Explicit]

Greatest Hits [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Ready To Die The Remaster [Explicit]

Ready To Die The Remaster [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Life After Death

Life After Death

 

SALE
$4.28

The King & I [Explicit]

The King & I [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.49
$14.49

Hypnotize [Explicit]

Hypnotize [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hypnotize [Clean]

Hypnotize [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hypnotize (Instrumental)

Hypnotize (Instrumental)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hypnotize (Radio Mix)

Hypnotize (Radio Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hypnotize (Amended, 2014 Remastered Version) [Clean]

Hypnotize (Amended, 2014 Remastered Version) [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hypnotize (Club Mix)

Hypnotize (Club Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29