Orlando Bloom

Orlando Bloom Profile

Full Name:Orlando Bloom - Contact Orlando Bloom
Birth Name:Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: January 13, 1977
Place of Birth: Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Kate Bosworth (actress)
Father: Harry Bloom
Mother: Sonia J. Copeland Bloom
Sister(s): Samantha Bloom
Education: Attended St Edmund's School in Canterbury
Attended National Youth Theatre in London
Attended British American Drama Academy
Attended Guildhall School of Music and Drama in London (1999)
Claim to Fame: As Legolas in The Lord of the Rings trilogy (2001 - 2003)

Orlando Bloom News

Contact
Orlando Bloom

Kingdom Of Heaven

Kingdom Of Heaven

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Romeo & Juliet

Romeo & Juliet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Digging for Fire

Digging for Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Good Doctor

The Good Doctor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Elizabethtown

Elizabethtown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Main Street

Main Street

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Orlando Bloom Poster 13x19

Orlando Bloom Poster 13x19"

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.97
$13.97

The Three Musketeers (2011)

The Three Musketeers (2011)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Orlando Bloom Has Ruined Everything: A FoxTrot Collection

Orlando Bloom Has Ruined Everything: A FoxTrot Collection

 

SALE (56% OFF)
$8.95
$3.98

Kingdom of Heaven (Director's Cut Roadshow Version)

Kingdom of Heaven (Director's Cut Roadshow Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99