Owen Wilson

Owen Wilson Profile

Full Name:Owen Wilson - Contact Owen Wilson
Birth Name:Owen Cunningham Wilson
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 18, 1968
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Sheryl Crow (singer), Carolina Cerisola (2004)
Father: Robert Andrew Wilson
Mother: Laura Cunningham Wilson
Brother(s): Andrew Wilson (older, actor), Luke Wilson (younger, actor)
Education: Attended St. Mark's School of Texas
Attended Thomas Jefferson High School in Dallas, Texas
Graduated from New Mexico Military Institute in Roswell in 1987
Attended University of Texas in Austin
Claim to Fame: As Roy O'Bannon in Shanghai Noon (2000)

Owen Wilson News

Contact
Owen Wilson

No Escape

No Escape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Drillbit Taylor

Drillbit Taylor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Druid Peak

Druid Peak

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Big Year

The Big Year

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

Zoolander No. 2: The Magnum Edition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

The Internship

The Internship

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

How Do You Know

How Do You Know

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

You, Me and Dupree

You, Me and Dupree

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Masterminds

Masterminds

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Midnight in Paris

Midnight in Paris

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99