Ozzy Osbourne

Ozzy Osbourne Profile

Full Name:Ozzy Osbourne - Contact Ozzy Osbourne
Birth Name:John Michael Osbourne
Famous As: Singer and reality television star
Date of Birth: December 03, 1948
Place of Birth: Birmingham, England, UK
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: English
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Jack Osbourne (d. 1977)
Mother: Lillian
Brother(s): Paul, Tony
Sister(s): Jean, Iris, Gillian
Spouse: Thelma Mayfair (1971 - 1981), Sharon Osbourne (since July 4, 1982)
Son(s): Elliot (stepson, b.1966), Louis Osbourne (b.1975), Jack Osbourne (b.11/8/85)
Daughter(s): Jessica Osbourne (b.1973), Aimee (b. 9/2/83), Kelly Osbourne (b.10/27/84)
Claim to Fame: His album Bizzard Of OZ (1981)

Ozzy Osbourne News

Contact
Ozzy Osbourne

The Essential Ozzy Osbourne

The Essential Ozzy Osbourne

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Blizzard of Ozz

Blizzard of Ozz

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Crazy Train

Crazy Train

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Diary Of A Madman

Diary Of A Madman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Ultimate Sin

The Ultimate Sin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

No More Tears (Bonus Track Version)

No More Tears (Bonus Track Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bark At the Moon

Bark At the Moon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Mama, I'm Coming Home

Mama, I'm Coming Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Crazy Train (Remastered)

Crazy Train (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No Rest for the Wicked (Bonus Track Version)

No Rest for the Wicked (Bonus Track Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99