P. Diddy

P. Diddy Profile

Full Name:P. Diddy - Contact P. Diddy
Birth Name:Sean John Combs
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: November 04, 1969
Place of Birth: Harlem, New York City, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Relationships: Kim Porter (actress), Jennifer Lopez (singer)
Father: Melvin Combs (d. 1972)
Mother: Janice Combs
Sister(s): Keisha Combs
Spouse: Misa Hylton-Brim (stylist)
Son(s): Justin Combs (b. 1994), Christian Casey Combs (b. 1997)
Education: Graduated from Mount Saint Michael Academy, Bronx in 1987
Attended Howard University, Washington, D.C., majoring in Bussiness
Claim to Fame: Single Can't Nobody Hold Me Down (1997)

P. Diddy News

Contact
P. Diddy

The Saga Continues... [Explicit]

The Saga Continues... [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Bad Boy For Life [Explicit]

Bad Boy For Life [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Peaches & Cream (feat. P. Diddy)

Peaches & Cream (feat. P. Diddy)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Peaches & Cream (feat. P. Diddy)

Peaches & Cream (feat. P. Diddy)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

P Diddy & Bad Boy Records Present: We Invented the Remix

P Diddy & Bad Boy Records Present: We Invented the Remix

 

SALE
$4.45

It's All About The Benjamins

It's All About The Benjamins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Satisfy You [Explicit]

Satisfy You [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Bad Boy For Life (feat. Busta Rhymes & M.O.P) [Instrumental]

Bad Boy For Life (feat. Busta Rhymes & M.O.P) [Instrumental]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Let's Get It (Feat. P. Diddy & Black Rob) [Club Mix] [Explicit]

Let's Get It (Feat. P. Diddy & Black Rob) [Club Mix] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Let's Get It (feat. P. Diddy & Black Rob) [Club Mix] [Explicit]

Let's Get It (feat. P. Diddy & Black Rob) [Club Mix] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29